RACE RESULTS

PAHRUMP NUGGET 250

PositionDriverNumber
1Josh Cobb6066
2Jerry Herling6061
3David Carey6021
4Greg Bragg6012
5Joe Fitos6063
6John Slavic6076
7Larry Schmueser6081
8Chris Wardle6003
9Rick Herling6060
10Cory Winer6067
11Elliot Slavic6069
12Ryan Winner6068

LAUGHLIN DESERT CLASSIC

PositionDriverNumber
1Josh Cobb6066
2Ryan Winner6068
3Joe Fitos6062
4Chris Wardle6003
5Travis Williams6077
6John Slavic6076
7Daniel Reyes6007
8Cory Winner6067
9Jerry Herling6061
10Greg Bragg6012
11Rick Herling6060
12Elliot Slavic6069
13Jim Rossi6099

VEGAS TO RENO

PositionDriverNumber
1Greg Bragg6012
2Ryan Winner6068
3Josh Cobb6066
4Chris Wardle6003
5John Ferrari6013
6Travis Williams6077
7Joe Marr6011
8John Slavic6076
9Joe Fitos6088
10Cory Winner6067
11Elliot Slavic6069
12Jim Rossi6099
13Jerry Herling6061
14Larry Schueser6081

SILVER STATE 300

PositionDriverNumber
1Ryan Winner6068
2Jim Rossi6099
3Greg Bragg6012
4Chris Wardle6003
5Jerry Herling6061
6Josh Cobb6066
7Cory Winner6067
8Wyatt McMurray6004
9John Slavic6076
10Joe Fitos6088
11Trevor Harvey6070
12Larry Schmueser II6081
13Travis Williams6077
14Elliot Slavic6069

MINT 400

PositionDriverNumber
1Craig Spitz6021
2Greg Bragg6012
3Cory Winner6067
4Ryan Winner6068
5Travis Williams6077
6Jim Rossi6099
7Jason Crabtree6011
8Josh Cobb6066
9Elliot Slavic6069
10Trevor Harvey6070
11Amanda Sorensen6088
12Brandon Arciero6017
13Theresa Contreras6025
14Wyatt McMurray6004
15Jim Edwards6054
16John Slavic6076
17Chris Wardle6003
18Todd Mozden6010

PARKER 425

PositionDriverNumber
1Ryan Winner6068
2Greg Bragg6012
3Cory Winner6067
4Craig Spitz6021
5Kyle Ahrensberg6061
6Elliot Slavic6069
7Josh Cobb6066
8Chris Wardle6003
9Jason Crabtree6011
10Trevor Harvey6070

SERIES RESULTS

DriverParker 425Mint 400Silver State 300Vegas to RenoLaughlin Desert ClassicPahrump 250Total
Ryan Winner109971211078642520
Josh Cobb97921101059094518
Greg Bragg1051011151116086498
Chris Wardle96831131038281477
John Slavic9384107987983465
Cory Winner10399109466379453
Travis Williams0957699800351
Elliot Slavic989172452742348
Jim Rossi449411744280328
Jerry Herling00111436290306
Joe Fitos0073478484288
Jason Crabtree959309900287
Wyatt McMurray9286108000286
Trevor Harvey949074000258
Craig Spitz1011050000206
Larry Schmueser II007542082199
Brandon Arciero91880000179
John Ferrari420010100144
Kyle Ahrensberg990000099
Amanda Sorensen089000089
Theresa Contreras087000087
Todd Mozden4342000085
Jim Edwards085000085
Mike West410000041

 
Raceglass
Ultra Wheels
Impact
Eibach
Powertrain Industries
Power Steering Solutions
Motive Gear
FK Rod Ends
Maxima Oils
Inland Empire Recycling
MPI